Profile

Name

Tim Lindsey

Nickname

tim-lindsey

Year of birth

1951

Gender

male

Location

Indiana

Relationship

Patient

How did you hear about us?

MG Website

How long have you or the person that you are caring for had MG?

9 mo

Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

I agree